Clubmeisterschaft 2020

50ccm28. Jun30. Aug25. Okt
Platz FahrerStartnumerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1.Erik Zipf4142020202080
2.Dean Lowe14171734
65ccm28. Jun30. Aug25.10.
Platz FahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Mika Dickenberger101202020202020120
2.Leon Habig185171517171717100
3.Colin Rohm881517151562
85ccm28. Jun30. Aug25. Okt
Platz FahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Darren Spaar777171715152020104
2.Ben Spamer3815151313171184
3.Pasquale Di Monaco662020202080
4.Leonas Seipp35118910111766
5.Jakob Iske991111981563
6.Jannis Jost271137151045
7.Emilio Stern20310171744
8.Patrick Frankenbach271010101141
9.Leon Blasius188910936
10.Armin Waldschmidt1691322
11.Erik Held7213821
12.Tom Gimmler2771320
Pro Class28. Jun30. Aug25. Okt
Platz FahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Dominic Meuser942202020202020120
2.Michael Kaiser9217171515171798
3.Kevin Meuser23711151313151582
4.Luca Keiner215111111111372
5.Gavin Giel1231010131144
6.Marcel Sandner20171734
7.Niklas Habermann15131326
8.Marvin Keil5741010
Lites Class28. Jun30. Aug25. Okt
Platz FahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Ty Wolf13202017172020114
2.Leon Fischer9115171515171796
3.Bela Raffel243111313131565
4.Louis Förster1981311111146
5.Andre Lich2817151143
6.Julian Spatz297202040
7.Patrick Frankenbach105131528
8.Philipp Rahn952101020
9.Timon Uchronski21310010
10.0
Senioren28. Jun30. Aug25. Okt
Platz FahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Mario Keiner29201720201717111
2.Tommy Heßler27817201717111395
3.Andreas Iske215151515151590
4.Frank Jurdzinski4131311111058
5.Michael Blaesy2210109991057
6.Kirk Raffel411313131150
7.Christoph Groß1411111101042
8.Martin Kleyensteuber69998834
9.Andreas Lauber222020
Damen28. Jun30.8.25. Okt
Platz FahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Lara Motzel11202020202020120
2.Naomi Rupp137171734

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2019

              
65ccm16-Jun07-Jul04-Aug25-Aug01-Sep
PlatzFahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Mika Dickenberger10120202013202020202020160
2.Armin Waldschmidt161111 - -171515171717120
3.Colin Rohm88101013151511 - -1313100
4.Leon Habig - -13131715151588
5.Erik Held721313172063
6.Jannis Jost2711517 - -111760
85ccm16-Jun07-Jul04-Aug25-Aug01-Sep
PlatzFahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Bela Raffel24315151717 - -13111717122
2.Julian Spatz2972020 - -20202020120
3.Ben Spamer3813131315151511131515114
4.Darren Spaar777 - -2020202080
5.Emilio Stern203 - -1717171768
6.Pasquale Di Monaco661717 - -151564
7.Leonas Seipp35 - -1113910101063
8.Naomi Rupp13711131010 - -9962
9.David Kaluza22415111311 - -50
10.Patrick Frankenbach4 - -109131345
Pro Class16-Jun07-Jul04-Aug25-Aug01-Sep
PlatzFahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Matthias Meuser942 - -1517132020171515132
2.Steven Steckel2581717101317151111 - -111
3.Patrick Bender5520202020207 - -107
4.Niklas Habermann15 - -131010111313131396
5.Marcel Sandner201517 - -202072
6.Michael Kaiser921715 - -171564
7.Kevin Meuser23711111113 - -46
8.Gavin Giel 123910 - -111141
Lites Class16-Jun07-Jul04-Aug25-Aug01-Sep
PlatzFahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Michel Menges1715151517 - -17201515129
2.Tjorben Schneewei?1342020 - -202080
3.Ty Wolf13 - -20 -20 -171774
4.Colin Lenz662020 - -101060
5.Jahn Schmalbach9461717 - -17 -51
Senioren16-Jun07-Jul04-Aug25-Aug01-Sep
Platz?FahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Andre Seipp14172020202020202088157
2.Mario Keiner29913151517151717 - -118
3.Kirk Raffel1761313 - -1513171788
4.Christoph Groß1489 - -11131010111183
5.Tommy Heßler2781517 - -13159978
6.Andreas Spatz2181111 - -1517111176
7.Michael Spamer7307711111011887773
8.Michael Blaesy22138 - -99151569
9.Frank Jurdinzki41010 - -101040
Damen16-Jun07-Jul04-Aug25-Aug01-Sep
PlatzFahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Lara Motzel1120202020 - -2020120

 

Clubmeisterschaft 2018

  50ccm31. Mai 01. Jul 02. Sep 07. Okt 21. Okt  
Platz FahrerStartnumerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1.Colin Rohm88--202020202020120
2.0
3.0
4.0
5.0
6.0
7.0
65ccm31. Mai01. Jul02. Sep07. Okt21. Okt
Platz FahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Mika Dickenberger101--1717151520201715136
2.Ryan Bretz173201715201717--017123
3.Erik Held721515130131317171513118
4.Michel Proksch3331720201599--90
5.Pasqual DiMonaco662020--202080
6.Leonas Seipp3513131011--131171
7.Leon Luca Blasius181010--1515111071
8.Armin Waldschmidt161111--10941
9.Jannis Jost2711110--21
85ccm31. Mai01. Jul02. Sep07. Okt21. Okt
Platz FahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Emilio Stern20317171717202020202020154
2.Darren Spaar7771501515171717171717132
3.Tim Spamer2511151313151315151513112
4.Ben Spamer381013111111101313101192
5.Julian Spatz29720202020--80
6.David Kaluza224910--109111191079
7.Fabienne Lepusic461311--91111863
8.Bela Raffel243--131528
9.Leonard Kempff101315--28
10.Nils Polanski7--8917
11.Luisa Polanski1--707
Pro Class01. Jul02. Sep07. Okt21. Okt
Platz FahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Patrick Bender552020202020202020120
2.Siljan Grohmann18151713171715--94
3.Michael Kaiser92--1517171766
4.Martin Bader518--99151548
5.Kevin Meuser2371715--32
6.Dennis Sandner2211713--30
7.Steven Steckel258--131326
8.Clemens Schepp471113--24
9.Gavin Giel123--111122
10.Tim Grieb123--101020
11.Marcel Sandner20015--15
12.Marvin Keil574150--15
Lites Class01. Jul02. Sep07. Okt21. Okt
Platz FahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Niklas Habermann152020202017172020120
2.Ty Wolf1313171717911--84
3.Arie Schindler201--13131110131373
4.Stefan Stein447--1010109111060
5.Sandro Ofiera171515--151156
6.Michel Menges3315131111--50
7.Colin Lenz662020--40
8.Raoul Groß45--171532
9.Louis Förster1981715--32
10.Fritz Hübner1671515--30
11.Jonas Faust17--101727
12.Matthias Schmidt2861313--26
13.Dustin Werth1--9817
14.Vassikos Kagas11--7916
15.Tristan Manz253--808
Senioren01. Jul02. Sep07. Okt21. Okt
Platz FahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Tommy Hessler2782020202020202020120
2.Mario Keiner291513171717171717102
3.Michael Blaesy22--10101315131374
4.Christoph Groß1401011111511111170
5.MartinKleyensteuber691111991113--64
6.Michael Spamer730109881010101059
7.Richard Babcock9261717--34
8.Kirk Raffel176--151530
9.Andreas Lauber221315--28
10.Andreas Spatz2181315--28
11.Frank Juschinzki4--151328
12.0
13.0
14.0
Damen01. Jul02. Sep07. Okt21. Okt
Platz FahrerStartnumerGesamt
1.Lara Motzel111717202020202020120
2.Yvonne Bergmann70--171717171717102
3.Madeleine Sandner222020--40
4.Laura Spatz1851515--30

 

Endauswertung Südhessen Pokal 2017

Auswertung-Südhessen-Pokal-2017

Endauswertung Clubmeisterschaft 2017

50 ccm23.4.14.5.30.7.3.9.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1.Michel Proksch333202020202020120
2.Mika Dickenberger1011317171764
3.Erik Held721715151562
4.Leonas Seipp351513131354
65 ccm23.04.14.5.30.7.3.9.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1.Darren Spaar7772020--20202020120
2.Ben Spamer3151720171313131597
3.Leon-Luca Blasius18131313131111101174
4.Armin Waldschmidt1611111515--91071
5.Ryan Bretz17317151720----69
6.Erik Held72----1717151766
7.Mika Dickenberger101----151517956
8.Leonas Seipp35----1010111344
85 ccm23.04.14.5.30.7.3.9.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1.Julian Spatz2972015171720201720112
2.Tristan Manz2531720111117172015106
3.Tim Spamer25--991515111372
4.Ty Wolf1315171313--13-71
5.Hendrik Lissfeld55--1515--151762
6.Fynn Schäfer14--2020----40
7.Louis Förster198--1010----20
Pro Class23.04.14.5.30.7.3.9.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1.Marcel Sandner20201711111717--93
2.Steven Steckel258--13131513171788
3.Siljan Grohmann18--1010915202084
4.Patrik Bender55--17172020--74
5.Benjamin Hamm231311881310--63
6.Rene Fleck222151599----48
8.Martin Bader5181010--109--39
Lites Class23.04.14.5.30.7.3.9.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1.Colin Lenz66--202020172020117
2.Emilio Ofiera3432020--172013-90
3.Sandro Ofiera1713111515--171788
4.Marcel Schick2817151717----66
5.Marc Harnisch19915171313----58
6.Arie Schindler20111101111----43
Senioren23.04.14.5.30.7.3.9.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1.Andre Seipp172020202020202020120
2.Tommy Heßler2781115171717171517100
3.Peter Tessarzik48151315151113111182
4.Mario Keiner29----1511131352
5.Frank Jurdzinski7----131581046
6.Andreas Spatz2181311----10943
7.Michael Blaesy221010--1075-42
8.Michael Spamer6367--786741
9.Kai Bretz227761313----39
10.Sebastian Mayer-Ray11----9109836
13.Christoph Groß14188----7-23
Damen23.04.14.5.30.7.3.9.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1.Alicia Kunz321720202020202020120
2.Laura Spatz181517171717171717102
3.Yvonne Bergmann70--15151515151590

 

 

Endauswertung Südhessen Pokal 2016

auswertung-suedhessen-pokal-2016

Endauswertung Clubmeisterschaft 2016

50 ccm16.5.17.8.31.7.7.8.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1Michel Proksch42020202020202020120
2Leonas Seipp351315171517171717100
3Lyn Hanl203151715171315151092
4Eric Held7211131113131374
5Armin Waldschmidt161310111549
6Mica Dickenberger10109151145
7Leon Blasius18171301141
8Ryan Shia Bretz1731010101141
65 ccm16.5.17.8.31.7.7.8.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1Darren Spaar91717202020201717114
2Emilio Stern2032020202080
3Ben Spamer31311170131367
4Tim Spamer111151530
5Leonard Kempf1151530
6Falko Gersbach7111324
85 ccm16.5.17.8.31.7.7.8.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1Marcel Schick281717202017201720114
2Hendrik Lissfeld55151520172017104
3Marvin Schepp11811111717151586
4Michel Schmidt201091313131169
5Alicia Kunz3211111110111165
6Luis Förster198871010101358
7Tristan Manz2531515131356
8Sandro Ofiera171313151556
9Silian Grohmann18202040
10Tim Spamer2599101038
11Ty Wolf1310818
12Julian Spatz29771017
13Emilio Ofiera121909
Pro Class16.5.17.8.31.7.7.8.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1Patrik Bender52017202020202020120
2Robin Bergmann730172017171717105
3Dennis Sandner221151517171513151594
4Marcel Sandner2011131111131372
5Steven Steckel25878151599101169
6Steve Georg9111313758854
7Benjamin Hamm2310087111046
8Michael Kaiser921310101043
9Christian Briegel19989110436741
10Lazlo Hanl135911347640
11Uli Segner577569929
12Dominic Meuser1131528
13Kevin Meuser2376814
Lites Class16.5.17.8.31.7.7.8.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1Jan Schmalbach9462017131517201111102
2Arie Schindler201111011132011131785
3Emilio Ofiera34315111115101072
4Raul Groß741720171771
5Patrick Skawrski9121515171562
6Max Schmidt5111313151758
7Stefan Stein4471313151354
8Marvin Hohl1202040
9Colin Lenz66202040
10Jo Kleyensteuber99999936
11Tobias Roux45101121
12M. Oswald171101020
13Sebastian Mayer-Ray11909
Senioren16.5.17.8.31.7.7.8.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1Andre Seipp172020202020202020120
2Enrico Ofiera23217170017171717102
3Tommy Hessler27815151517151592
4Ingo Bender5513131715151588
5Klaus Dieter Georg7111131313111172
6Rainer Sandner23641010111110961
6Martin Kleyensteuber699613119856
7Dennis Kunz258339910107752
8Peter Tessarzik480410131340
9Michael Blaesy225581028
10Frank Jurdzinski4111122
11Michael Spamer63228820
12Andreas Spatz21810919
13Thomas Walter478816
14Udo Bergmann3667714
15
Damen16.5.17.8.31.7.7.8.
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Gesamt
1Madeleine Sandner22202020020202020120
2Laura Spatz185171717171717102
3Yvonne Bergmann70151517201515151597

 

 

 

Endauswertung Clubmeisterschaft 2015

50 ccm26.04.11.10.25.10.08.11.Clubsitzung
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2PunkteGesamt
1Michel Proksch4xx2020202020204124
2Lyn Hanl82020//171717178116
3Leonas Seipp14xx131313131313886
4Leon Luca Blasius18xx15171515xx62
65 ccm26.04.11.10.25.10.08.11.Clubsitzung
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2PunkteGesamt
1Hendrik Lissfeld552020xx202020202122
2Tristan Manz22//2020171515178112
3Julian Spatz297171517171517//2100
4Emilio Stern203xx151513131313688
5Tim Sparmer11111111313//1010472
6Ben Sparmer129xx1111101099464
7Louis Förster121313xxxx1115860
85 ccm26.04.11.10.25.10.08.11.Clubsitzung
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2PunkteGesamt
1Siljan Grohmann182017xx202020206123
2Marcel Schick28172020201717//6117
3Sandro Ofiera1715151715//1711696
4Colin Lenz66xx151715111113486
5Marvin Schepp118//131313131315282
6Michel Schmidt20xxxx10101010646
7Ty Wolf61210111111xxxx43
Pro Class26.04.11.10.25.10.08.11.Clubsitzung
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2PunkteGesamt
1Robin Bergmann730//2020202020204124
2Dennis Sandner63//151515151315492
3Michael Kaiser9215151717//151089
4Marcel Sandner201111xx11131113474
5Dominik Meuser942xxxx1717171768
6Martin Bader51878107911xx658
7Steven Steckel2581091310xxxx446
8Benjamin Hamm2387118xx9x245
9Jan Viel10910xx1010xx443
Lites Class26.04.11.10.25.10.08.11.Clubsitzung
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2PunkteGesamt
1Christian Briegel199208//171717208107
2Laszlo Hanl135xx1511202015174102
2Nico Krommbach22915172013xx20116102
3Stefan Stein18//111715151115690
4Philip Siegert9248201720xxxx65
5Jan Chris Schmalbach9461191015xxxx449
5Raoul Groß1010xxxx1013649
6Max Schmidt511xxxx1111910647
7Sebastian Mayer Ray11xx99xx89439
Senioren26.04.11.10.25.10.08.11.Clubsitzung
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2PunkteGesamt
1Andre Seipp17//2020202020208128
2Tommy Heßler278171517171717xx4104
3Andreas Spatz71//151515151717296
4Martin Kleyensteuber1010xx9131013873
5Carsten Lenz66xx101011111511270
6Frank Jurdzinski4xx1313139xx48
6Udo Bergmann366xxxx1010131548
7Mathias Meuser98xxxx1110644
Damen26.04.11.10.25.10.08.11.Clubsitzung
Platz FahrerStartnummerLauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2Lauf1Lauf2PunkteGesamt
1Yvonne Bergmann70xx2020202020208128